Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Scoreboard

Scoreboard
Events
Sep. 01
Final
Concordia Concordia
5
Asiago at Asiago
8
Preseason game vs. team in Italy from ICE Hockey League
Sep. 02
Final
Waterloo Waterloo
0
EVL Landshut at EVL Landshut
5
Exhibition - Deutsche Eishockey Liga 2
Sep. 03
Final
Concordia Concordia
1
Klagenfurt at Klagenfurt
7
Preseason game vs. Austrian team from ICE Hockey League
Sep. 03
Final
Waterloo Waterloo
3
Ravensburg Towerstars at Ravensburg Towerstars
8
Exhibition - Deutsche Eishockey Liga 2
Sep. 09
Final
RMC RMC
2
Queen's vs. Queen's
5
Gananoque, Ont.
Guelph Guelph
5
Ottawa at Ottawa
6
Exhibition
Sep. 14
Final
Queen's Queen's
4
Waterloo vs. Waterloo
2
Western University Exhibition (U SPORTS)
Sep. 14
Final Shootout - Away
Ontario Tech Ontario Tech
3
Toronto Metropolitan at Toronto Metropolitan
2
Exhibition
Sep. 15
Final
Nipissing Nipissing
2
Queen's vs. Queen's
4
London, Ont.
Sep. 15
Final
Windsor Windsor
4
Laurier at Laurier
1
Exhibition (U SPORTS)
Ohio University Ohio University
3
Brock at Brock
2
Exhibition: CSCHL
Ottawa Ottawa
3
Toronto at Toronto
4
Exhibition (U SPORTS)
Sep. 15
Final - OT
Saint Mary's Saint Mary's
1
Concordia at Concordia
2
(Pre-Season)
McGill McGill
4
UQTR at UQTR
3
Exhibition
Sep. 15
Final
Waterloo Waterloo
1
Western at Western
2
Exhibition (U SPORTS)
Ohio University Ohio University
0
Brock at Brock
7
Exhibition: CSCHL
Sep. 16
Final
Windsor Windsor
2
Ontario Tech at Ontario Tech
1
Carleton Carleton
3
Toronto at Toronto
0
Exhibition (U SPORTS)
Sep. 16
Final
Saint Mary's Saint Mary's
5
Concordia at Concordia
4
(Pre-Season)
Sep. 16
Final
Ottawa Ottawa
6
York at York
2
Exhibition (U SPORTS)
Ontario Tech Ontario Tech
1
Laurier at Laurier
5
Exhibition (U SPORTS)
Queen's Queen's
5
Acadia at Acadia
2
(Pre-Season)
Laurier Laurier
2
Toronto at Toronto
4
Exhibition (U SPORTS)
Sep. 22
Final
UNB UNB
5
Carleton vs. Carleton
2
Ottawa, ON Non-Conference
StFX StFX
2
Concordia at Concordia
4
(Non-Conference)
McGill McGill
2
Toronto Metropolitan at Toronto Metropolitan
4
Exhibition
Guelph Guelph
0
Brock at Brock
3
Sep. 23
Final
Queen's Queen's
4
Dalhousie at Dalhousie
2
(Pre-season)
McGill McGill
4
Toronto Metropolitan at Toronto Metropolitan
0
Exhibition
Sep. 23
Final
Windsor Windsor
6
York at York
2
UNB UNB
5
Ottawa at Ottawa
4
Non-Conference
StFX StFX
6
UQTR at UQTR
5
(Non-Conference)
Guelph Guelph
1
Nipissing at Nipissing
2
Laurier Laurier
1
Waterloo at Waterloo
2
Exhibition (U SPORTS)
Sep. 24
Final
Windsor Windsor
4
York at York
2
Sep. 28
Final Shootout - Home
Ontario Tech Ontario Tech
2
Brock at Brock
3
Toronto Metropolitan Toronto Metropolitan
3
UNB vs. UNB
7
Fredericton NB Pete Kelly Cup - Non-Conference
Sep. 29
Final
Laurier Laurier
1
Windsor at Windsor
2
Exhibition (U SPORTS)
Ottawa Ottawa
5
RMC at RMC
1
Exhibition
Sep. 29
Final - OT
Brock Brock
4
York at York
3
Toronto Metropolitan Toronto Metropolitan
0
UNB at UNB
5
Pete Kelly Cup - Non-Conference
Concordia Concordia
3
McGill at McGill
4
Exhibition
UQTR UQTR
6
McGill at McGill
3
Exhibition
Oct. 04
8:00 PM EDT
RMC RMC
York at York
Oct. 05
7:00 PM EDT
Queen's Queen's
Ontario Tech at Ontario Tech
Oct. 05
7:00 PM EDT
Laurier Laurier
Waterloo at Waterloo
Oct. 05
7:00 PM EDT
Concordia Concordia
McGill at McGill
Oct. 06
6:00 PM EDT
Windsor Windsor
Toronto Metropolitan at Toronto Metropolitan
Oct. 06
6:00 PM EDT
Lakehead Lakehead
Brock at Brock
Oct. 06
7:00 PM EDT
UQTR UQTR
Ottawa at Ottawa
Oct. 06
7:00 PM EDT
Western Western
Toronto at Toronto
Oct. 06
7:00 PM EDT
Concordia Concordia
Carleton at Carleton
Oct. 06
7:15 PM EDT
Queen's Queen's
York at York
Oct. 07
2:00 PM EDT
McGill McGill
Vermont at Vermont
Exhibition
Oct. 07
3:30 PM EDT
Western Western
Laurier at Laurier
Oct. 07
4:00 PM EDT
Lakehead Lakehead
Brock at Brock
Oct. 07
4:30 PM EDT
Windsor Windsor
Toronto at Toronto
Oct. 07
7:00 PM EDT
Toronto Metropolitan Toronto Metropolitan
Waterloo at Waterloo
Oct. 07
7:00 PM EDT
UQTR UQTR
Carleton at Carleton
Oct. 11
7:00 PM EDT
Toronto Toronto
Laurier at Laurier
Oct. 11
7:00 PM EDT
Ontario Tech Ontario Tech
Concordia at Concordia
Oct. 12
7:00 PM EDT
Toronto Metropolitan Toronto Metropolitan
Toronto at Toronto
Oct. 12
7:00 PM EDT
Ontario Tech Ontario Tech
UQTR at UQTR
Oct. 12
7:30 PM EDT
Brock Brock
Guelph at Guelph
Oct. 13
7:00 PM EDT
Waterloo Waterloo
Lakehead at Lakehead
Oct. 13
7:00 PM EDT
Carleton Carleton
RMC at RMC
Oct. 13
7:00 PM EDT
Brock Brock
Western at Western
Oct. 13
7:00 PM EDT
York York
Concordia at Concordia
Oct. 13
7:30 PM EDT
Ottawa Ottawa
Queen's at Queen's
Oct. 13
7:30 PM EDT
Nipissing Nipissing
Windsor at Windsor
Oct. 14
12:30 PM EDT
Ontario Tech Ontario Tech
McGill at McGill
Oct. 14
2:00 PM EDT
Ottawa Ottawa
RMC at RMC
Oct. 14
4:00 PM EDT
Nipissing Nipissing
Windsor at Windsor
Oct. 14
4:00 PM EDT
York York
UQTR at UQTR
Oct. 14
7:00 PM EDT
Waterloo Waterloo
Lakehead at Lakehead
Oct. 14
7:30 PM EDT
Laurier Laurier
Guelph at Guelph
Oct. 14
7:30 PM EDT
Carleton Carleton
Queen's at Queen's
Oct. 18
7:00 PM EDT
Toronto Metropolitan Toronto Metropolitan
Western at Western
Oct. 18
7:00 PM EDT
McGill McGill
UQTR at UQTR
Oct. 19
7:00 PM EDT
Toronto Toronto
Western at Western
Oct. 20
6:00 PM EDT
Queen's Queen's
Brock at Brock
Oct. 20
7:00 PM EDT
Waterloo Waterloo
Carleton at Carleton
Oct. 20
7:00 PM EDT
York York
Nipissing at Nipissing
Oct. 20
7:00 PM EDT
Laurier Laurier
Ottawa at Ottawa
Oct. 20
7:00 PM EDT
Concordia Concordia
Toronto at Toronto
Oct. 20
7:00 PM EDT
UQTR UQTR
McGill at McGill
Oct. 20
7:30 PM EDT
RMC RMC
Guelph at Guelph
Oct. 21
3:00 PM EDT
Waterloo Waterloo
Ottawa at Ottawa
Oct. 21
4:00 PM EDT
RMC RMC
Brock at Brock
Oct. 21
7:00 PM EDT
Ontario Tech Ontario Tech
Lakehead at Lakehead
Oct. 21
7:00 PM EDT
Concordia Concordia
Nipissing at Nipissing
Oct. 21
7:00 PM EDT
Laurier Laurier
Carleton at Carleton
Oct. 21
7:30 PM EDT
Queen's Queen's
Guelph at Guelph
Oct. 26
7:00 PM EDT
York York
Laurier at Laurier
Oct. 27
7:00 PM EDT
Toronto Metropolitan Toronto Metropolitan
RMC at RMC
Oct. 27
7:00 PM EDT
Brock Brock
McGill at McGill
Oct. 27
7:00 PM EDT
Carleton Carleton
Western at Western
Oct. 27
7:00 PM EDT
York York
Ontario Tech at Ontario Tech
Oct. 27
7:00 PM EDT
Nipissing Nipissing
Waterloo at Waterloo
Oct. 27
7:00 PM EDT
Guelph Guelph
Concordia at Concordia
Oct. 27
7:00 PM EDT
Lakehead Lakehead
Toronto at Toronto
Oct. 27
7:30 PM EDT
UQTR UQTR
Queen's at Queen's
Oct. 27
7:30 PM EDT
Ottawa Ottawa
Windsor at Windsor
Oct. 28
2:00 PM EDT
UQTR UQTR
RMC at RMC
Oct. 28
3:00 PM EDT
Ottawa Ottawa
Western at Western
Oct. 28
3:00 PM EDT
Brock Brock
Concordia at Concordia
Oct. 28
3:00 PM EDT
Waterloo Waterloo
Ontario Tech at Ontario Tech
Oct. 28
4:00 PM EDT
Carleton Carleton
Windsor at Windsor
Oct. 28
7:00 PM EDT
Guelph Guelph
McGill at McGill
Oct. 28
7:00 PM EDT
Lakehead Lakehead
Toronto at Toronto
Oct. 28
7:00 PM EDT
Nipissing Nipissing
Laurier at Laurier
Oct. 28
7:30 PM EDT
Toronto Metropolitan Toronto Metropolitan
Queen's at Queen's
Nov. 01
11:00 AM EDT
RMC RMC
Ontario Tech at Ontario Tech
Nov. 01
7:00 PM EDT
Concordia Concordia
UQTR at UQTR
Nov. 01
8:00 PM EDT
Waterloo Waterloo
York at York
Nov. 02
7:00 PM EDT
Toronto Metropolitan Toronto Metropolitan
Laurier at Laurier
Nov. 03
6:00 PM EDT
Windsor Windsor
Brock at Brock
Nov. 03
7:00 PM EDT
Western Western
Lakehead at Lakehead
Nov. 03
7:00 PM EDT
McGill McGill
RMC at RMC
Nov. 03
7:00 PM EDT
Laurier Laurier
Toronto at Toronto
Nov. 03
7:00 PM EDT
Carleton Carleton
Ottawa at Ottawa
Nov. 03
7:30 PM EDT
Ontario Tech Ontario Tech
Guelph at Guelph
Nov. 03
7:30 PM EDT
Nipissing Nipissing
Queen's at Queen's
Nov. 04
2:00 PM EDT
Nipissing Nipissing
RMC at RMC
Nov. 04
2:15 PM EDT
York York
Toronto Metropolitan at Toronto Metropolitan
Nov. 04
2:30 PM EDT
McGill McGill
Queen's at Queen's
Nov. 04
4:00 PM EDT
Ontario Tech Ontario Tech
Brock at Brock
Nov. 04
7:00 PM EDT
Western Western
Lakehead at Lakehead
Nov. 04
7:00 PM EDT
Toronto Toronto
Waterloo at Waterloo
Nov. 04
7:00 PM EDT
Ottawa Ottawa
Carleton at Carleton
Nov. 04
7:30 PM EDT
Windsor Windsor
Guelph at Guelph
Nov. 05
2:00 PM EST
UQTR UQTR
Concordia at Concordia
Nov. 08
7:00 PM EST
McGill McGill
UQTR at UQTR
Nov. 09
11:15 AM EST
Toronto Toronto
York at York
Nov. 09
1:00 PM EST
Lakehead Lakehead
Nipissing at Nipissing
Nov. 09
7:00 PM EST
Guelph Guelph
Laurier at Laurier
Nov. 10
7:00 PM EST
Brock Brock
Waterloo at Waterloo
Nov. 10
7:00 PM EST
Queen's Queen's
Ottawa at Ottawa
Nov. 10
7:00 PM EST
Concordia Concordia
Western at Western
Nov. 10
7:00 PM EST
Lakehead Lakehead
Nipissing at Nipissing
Nov. 10
7:00 PM EST
RMC RMC
Carleton at Carleton
Nov. 10
7:30 PM EST
Toronto Metropolitan Toronto Metropolitan
Guelph at Guelph
Nov. 10
7:30 PM EST
Ontario Tech Ontario Tech
Windsor at Windsor
Nov. 11
3:00 PM EST
York York
McGill at McGill
Nov. 11
3:00 PM EST
RMC RMC
Ottawa at Ottawa
Nov. 11
4:00 PM EST
Toronto Toronto
UQTR at UQTR
Nov. 11
4:00 PM EST
Concordia Concordia
Windsor at Windsor
Nov. 11
6:15 PM EST
Waterloo Waterloo
Toronto Metropolitan at Toronto Metropolitan
Nov. 11
7:00 PM EST
Ontario Tech Ontario Tech
Western at Western
Nov. 11
7:00 PM EST
Queen's Queen's
Carleton at Carleton
Nov. 12
2:00 PM EST
Laurier Laurier
Brock at Brock
Nov. 15
7:30 PM EST
RMC RMC
Queen's at Queen's
Nov. 15
8:00 PM EST
Ontario Tech Ontario Tech
York at York
Nov. 16
6:00 PM EST
Ottawa Ottawa
Toronto Metropolitan at Toronto Metropolitan
Nov. 16
7:30 PM EST
Toronto Toronto
Guelph at Guelph
Nov. 17
6:00 PM EST
Guelph Guelph
Brock at Brock
Nov. 17
7:00 PM EST
Queen's Queen's
RMC at RMC
Nov. 17
7:00 PM EST
UQTR UQTR
Waterloo at Waterloo
Nov. 17
7:00 PM EST
McGill McGill
Laurier at Laurier
Nov. 17
7:15 PM EST
Carleton Carleton
Toronto Metropolitan at Toronto Metropolitan
Nov. 17
7:15 PM EST
Lakehead Lakehead
York at York
Nov. 17
7:30 PM EST
Western Western
Windsor at Windsor
Nov. 17
7:30 PM EST
Ottawa Ottawa
Nipissing at Nipissing
Nov. 18
3:00 PM EST
Windsor Windsor
Western at Western
Nov. 18
4:00 PM EST
McGill McGill
Waterloo at Waterloo
Nov. 18
7:00 PM EST
UQTR UQTR
Laurier at Laurier
Nov. 18
7:00 PM EST
Lakehead Lakehead
Concordia at Concordia
Nov. 18
7:00 PM EST
Brock Brock
Toronto at Toronto
Nov. 18
7:30 PM EST
Carleton Carleton
Nipissing at Nipissing
Nov. 19
2:00 PM EST
Ontario Tech Ontario Tech
RMC at RMC
Nov. 22
6:00 PM EST
Toronto Toronto
Toronto Metropolitan at Toronto Metropolitan
Nov. 23
7:00 PM EST
Concordia Concordia
McGill at McGill
Nov. 24
6:00 PM EST
Toronto Metropolitan Toronto Metropolitan
Brock at Brock
Nov. 24
7:00 PM EST
UQTR UQTR
Lakehead at Lakehead
Nov. 24
7:00 PM EST
Nipissing Nipissing
Laurier at Laurier
Nov. 24
7:00 PM EST
Western Western
RMC at RMC
Nov. 24
7:00 PM EST
Guelph Guelph
Waterloo at Waterloo
Nov. 24
7:00 PM EST
Carleton Carleton
Ontario Tech at Ontario Tech
Nov. 24
7:15 PM EST
Ottawa Ottawa
York at York
Nov. 24
7:30 PM EST
Windsor Windsor
Queen's at Queen's
Nov. 25
2:00 PM EST
Windsor Windsor
RMC at RMC
Nov. 25
2:30 PM EST
Nipissing Nipissing
Waterloo at Waterloo
Nov. 25
2:30 PM EST
Western Western
Queen's at Queen's
Nov. 25
3:15 PM EST
Carleton Carleton
York at York
Nov. 25
7:00 PM EST
McGill McGill
Lakehead at Lakehead
Nov. 25
7:00 PM EST
Concordia Concordia
Ontario Tech at Ontario Tech
Nov. 25
7:00 PM EST
Guelph Guelph
Toronto at Toronto
Nov. 25
7:00 PM EST
Brock Brock
Laurier at Laurier
Nov. 29
7:00 PM EST
Guelph Guelph
Nipissing at Nipissing
Nov. 30
4:00 PM EST
Laurier Laurier
Ontario Tech at Ontario Tech
Dec. 01
6:00 PM EST
Lakehead Lakehead
Toronto Metropolitan at Toronto Metropolitan
Dec. 01
7:00 PM EST
Queen's Queen's
McGill at McGill
Dec. 01
7:00 PM EST
Guelph Guelph
Carleton at Carleton
Dec. 01
7:00 PM EST
Waterloo Waterloo
Toronto at Toronto
Dec. 01
7:00 PM EST
RMC RMC
UQTR at UQTR
Dec. 01
7:00 PM EST
Brock Brock
Ottawa at Ottawa
Dec. 01
7:00 PM EST
Laurier Laurier
Concordia at Concordia
Dec. 01
7:00 PM EST
Windsor Windsor
Western at Western
Dec. 02
TBA
Brock Brock
Carleton at Carleton
Dec. 02
3:00 PM EST
Guelph Guelph
Ottawa at Ottawa
Dec. 02
3:15 PM EST
Western Western
York at York
Dec. 02
4:00 PM EST
Queen's Queen's
UQTR at UQTR
Dec. 02
7:00 PM EST
Nipissing Nipissing
Ontario Tech at Ontario Tech
Dec. 02
7:00 PM EST
RMC RMC
McGill at McGill
Dec. 02
7:00 PM EST
Waterloo Waterloo
Concordia at Concordia
Dec. 02
7:15 PM EST
Lakehead Lakehead
Toronto Metropolitan at Toronto Metropolitan
Dec. 03
4:00 PM EST
York York
Windsor at Windsor
Dec. 05
7:00 PM EST
McGill McGill
Ottawa at Ottawa
Dec. 31
2:00 PM EST
McGill McGill
Yale at Yale
Exhibition
Jan. 04
6:00 PM EST
Brock Brock
Toronto Metropolitan at Toronto Metropolitan
Jan. 04
7:00 PM EST
Ottawa Ottawa
Carleton at Carleton
Jan. 05
7:00 PM EST
Queen's Queen's
Lakehead at Lakehead
Jan. 05
7:00 PM EST
Windsor Windsor
UQTR at UQTR
Jan. 05
7:00 PM EST
Laurier Laurier
Waterloo at Waterloo
Jan. 05
7:00 PM EST
Western Western
McGill at McGill
Jan. 05
7:15 PM EST
Concordia Concordia
Toronto Metropolitan at Toronto Metropolitan
Jan. 05
7:30 PM EST
York York
Guelph at Guelph
Jan. 05
7:30 PM EST
Toronto Toronto
Nipissing at Nipissing
Jan. 06
2:00 PM EST
Guelph Guelph
Brock at Brock
Jan. 06
3:00 PM EST
Windsor Windsor
McGill at McGill
Jan. 06
4:00 PM EST
Western Western
UQTR at UQTR
Jan. 06
4:15 PM EST
Concordia Concordia
York at York
Jan. 06
7:00 PM EST
RMC RMC
Lakehead at Lakehead
Jan. 06
7:00 PM EST
Ontario Tech Ontario Tech
Carleton at Carleton
Jan. 06
7:30 PM EST
Toronto Toronto
Nipissing at Nipissing
Jan. 07
4:00 PM EST
Ontario Tech Ontario Tech
Ottawa at Ottawa
Jan. 10
8:00 PM EST
Brock Brock
York at York
Jan. 11
7:00 PM EST
Concordia Concordia
Ottawa at Ottawa
Jan. 11
7:00 PM EST
York York
Ontario Tech at Ontario Tech
Jan. 12
5:00 PM EST
McGill McGill
Toronto at Toronto
Jan. 12
7:00 PM EST
Laurier Laurier
Lakehead at Lakehead
Jan. 12
7:00 PM EST
Nipissing Nipissing
Western at Western
Jan. 12
7:30 PM EST
Toronto Metropolitan Toronto Metropolitan
Windsor at Windsor
Jan. 12
7:30 PM EST
UQTR UQTR
Guelph at Guelph
Jan. 13
2:00 PM EST
UQTR UQTR
Brock at Brock
Jan. 13
7:00 PM EST