7-Aug-18 |
3:00 p.m. EST |
Lewis |
|
Laurier |
|
WLU Athletic Complex |
8-Aug-18 |
7:00 p.m. EST |
Mississippi |
|
Carleton |
|
Ravens Nest |
9-Aug-18 |
7:00 p.m. EST |
Mississippi |
|
Ottawa |
|
Montpetit Hall |
10-Aug-18 |
2:00 p.m. EST |
Ottawa |
|
Bishops |
|
Physical Activities Complex |
10-Aug-18 |
2:00 p.m. EST |
Lewis |
|
York |
|
Tait McKenzie Centre |
10-Aug-18 |
4:00 p.m. EST |
Laurier |
|
UBC |
|
Physical Activities Complex |
10-Aug-18 |
7:00 p.m. EST |
South Dakota |
|
Carleton |
|
Ravens Nest |
10-Aug-18 |
8:00 p.m. EST |
Dalhousie |
|
Waterloo |
|
Physical Activities Complex |
11-Aug-18 |
7:00 p.m. EST |
South Dakota |
|
Ottawa |
|
Montpetit Hall |
12-Aug-18 |
1:00 p.m. EST |
South Dakota |
|
Carleton |
|
Ravens Nest |
14-Aug-18 |
7:00 p.m. EST |
Maryland ES |
|
Carleton |
|
Ravens Nest |
15-Aug-18 |
7:00 p.m. EST |
Duke |
|
Ryerson |
|
Paramount Centre |
17-Aug-18 |
6:00 p.m. EST |
Duke |
|
Toronto |
|
Paramount Centre |
1-Sep-18 |
4:00 p.m. EST |
Lincoln Memorial |
|
Windsor |
|
St. Denis Centre |
2-Sep-18 |
2:00 p.m. EST |
Grand Valley State |
|
York |
|
Glendon Campus |
2-Sep-18 |
2:00 p.m. EST |
Lincoln Memorial |
|
Western |
|
Thames Hall |
3-Sep-18 |
5:00 p.m. EST |
Grand Rapids |
|
Western |
|
Thames Hall |
4-Sep-18 |
4:00 p.m. EST |
Grand Valley State |
|
Windsor |
|
St. Denis Centre |
5-Sep-18 |
7:00 p.m. EST |
Lincoln Memorial |
|
Windsor |
|
St. Denis Centre |
8-Sep-18 |
7:00 p.m. EST |
Mississippi |
|
Ottawa |
|
Montpetit Hall |
21-Sep-18 |
7:00 p.m. EST |
Brebeuf |
|
Ottawa |
|
Montpetit Hall |
21-Sep-18 |
8:00 p.m. EST |
Canadore College |
|
Nipissing |
|
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre |
26-Sep-18 |
7:30 p.m. EST |
Lambton College |
|
Western |
|
Alumni Hall |
27-Sep-18 |
7:00 p.m. EST |
Memorial |
|
Laurier |
|
WLU Athletic Complex |
28-Sep-18 |
5:30 p.m. EST |
Thetford Academy |
|
Nipissing |
|
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre |
28-Sep-18 |
7:00 p.m. EST |
Memorial |
|
Waterloo |
|
St. Benedict High School |
28-Sep-18 |
7:00 p.m. EST |
Sheridan College |
|
McMaster |
|
Burridge Gym |
28-Sep-18 |
8:00 p.m. EST |
St. Clair College |
|
Western |
|
Alumni Hall |
28-Sep-18 |
8:00 p.m. EST |
Dalhousie |
|
Toronto |
|
Sports Gym Athletic Centre |
29-Sep-18 |
4:00 p.m. EST |
Memorial |
|
Guelph |
|
Guelph Gryphons Athletic Centre |
29-Sep-18 |
6:00 p.m. EST |
Humber College |
|
Nipissing |
|
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre |
29-Sep-18 |
7:00 p.m. EST |
Dalhousie |
|
York |
|
Tait McKenize Centre |
30-Sep-18 |
12:00 p.m. EST |
Thetford Academy |
|
Humber College |
|
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre |
30-Sep-18 |
1:00 p.m. EST |
Memorial |
|
York |
|
Tait McKenize Centre |
30-Sep-18 |
2:00 p.m. EST |
Dalhousie |
|
McMaster |
|
Burridge Gym |
1-Oct-18 |
6:00 p.m. EST |
UPEI |
|
York |
|
Tait McKenize Centre |
3-Oct-18 |
7:00 p.m. EST |
UPEI |
|
Guelph |
|
Guelph Gryphons Athletic Centre |
4-Oct-18 |
8:00 p.m. EST |
UPEI |
|
Laurier |
|
WLU Athletic Complex |
5-Oct-18 |
2:00 p.m. EST |
Heidelberg College |
|
Western |
|
Alumni Hall |
5-Oct-18 |
5:00 p.m. EST |
Alberta |
|
Toronto |
|
Goldring Centre |
5-Oct-18 |
5:30 p.m. EST |
UPEI |
|
UQAM |
|
Bob Davis Gymnasium |
5-Oct-18 |
7:30 p.m. EST |
McGill |
|
Brock |
|
Bob Davis Gymnasium |
6-Oct-18 |
3:00 p.m. EST |
UPEI |
|
McGill |
|
Bob Davis Gymnasium |
6-Oct-18 |
4:00 p.m. EST |
Drew |
|
Western |
|
Alumni Hall |
6-Oct-18 |
4:00 p.m. EST |
Alberta |
|
McMaster |
|
Burridge Gym |
6-Oct-18 |
5:00 p.m. EST |
Ryerson |
|
UQAM |
|
Bob Davis Gymnasium |
6-Oct-18 |
7:00 p.m. EST |
Seneca College |
|
Brock |
|
Bob Davis Gymnasium |
7-Oct-18 |
10:00 a.m. EST |
Drew |
|
Western |
|
Alumni Hall |
7-Oct-18 |
12:00 p.m. EST |
UPEI |
|
Brock |
|
Bob Davis Gymnasium |
7-Oct-18 |
2:00 p.m. EST |
Ryerson |
|
McGill |
|
Bob Davis Gymnasium |
8-Oct-18 |
7:00 p.m. EST |
Vermont |
|
Ottawa |
|
Montpetit Hall |
12-Oct-18 |
12:00 p.m. EST |
Laurier |
|
MacEwan |
|
Physical Activities Complex |
12-Oct-18 |
2:00 p.m. EST |
UBC |
|
Ottawa |
|
Physical Activities Complex |
12-Oct-18 |
4:00 p.m. EST |
UQAM |
|
Windsor |
|
Athletics & Recreation Centre |
12-Oct-18 |
4:00 p.m. EST |
Bishops |
|
Waterloo |
|
Physical Activities Complex |
12-Oct-18 |
6:00 p.m. EST |
TBA |
|
TBA |
|
Ravens Nest |
12-Oct-18 |
8:00 p.m. EST |
UNB |
|
Queens |
|
Athletics & Recreation Centre |
12-Oct-18 |
8:00 p.m. EST |
TBA |
|
Carleton |
|
Ravens Nest |
13-Oct-18 |
12:00 p.m. EST |
Ottawa |
|
Dalhousie |
|
Physical Activities Complex |
13-Oct-18 |
2:00 p.m. EST |
UNB |
|
UQAM |
|
Athletics & Recreation Centre |
13-Oct-18 |
4:00 p.m. EST |
Mount Royal |
|
MacEwan |
|
Physical Activities Complex |
13-Oct-18 |
6:00 p.m. EST |
TBA |
|
TBA |
|
Ravens Nest |
13-Oct-18 |
7:00 p.m. EST |
Eureka |
|
Western |
|
Alumni Hall |
13-Oct-18 |
8:00 p.m. EST |
Windsor |
|
Queens |
|
Athletics & Recreation Centre |
13-Oct-18 |
8:00 p.m. EST |
UBC |
|
Waterloo |
|
Physical Activities Complex |
13-Oct-18 |
8:00 p.m. EST |
TBA |
|
Carleton |
|
Ravens Nest |
14-Oct-18 |
12:00 p.m. EST |
Windsor |
|
UNB |
|
Athletics & Recreation Centre |
14-Oct-18 |
2:00 p.m. EST |
TBA |
|
TBA |
|
Ravens Nest |
14-Oct-18 |
3:00 p.m. EST |
Eureka |
|
York |
|
Tait McKenize Centre |
14-Oct-18 |
4:00 p.m. EST |
UQAM |
|
Queens |
|
Athletics & Recreation Centre |
14-Oct-18 |
4:00 p.m. EST |
TBA |
|
Carleton |
|
Ravens Nest |
15-Oct-18 |
7:00 p.m. EST |
York College |
|
York |
|
Tait McKenize Centre |
15-Oct-18 |
7:00 p.m. EST |
Eureka |
|
Windsor |
|
St. Denis Centre |
15-Oct-18 |
7:00 p.m. EST |
York College |
|
York |
|
Tait McKenize Centre |
18-Oct-18 |
2:00 p.m. EST |
St.Lawrence |
|
Queens |
|
Athletics & Recreation Centre |
18-Oct-18 |
8:00 p.m. EST |
Mount Royal |
|
Western |
|
Alumni Hall |
19-Oct-18 |
7:00 p.m. EST |
Cape Breton |
|
McMaster |
|
Burridge Gym |
19-Oct-18 |
7:00 p.m. EST |
ST. FX |
|
Toronto |
|
Goldring Centre |
19-Oct-18 |
7:00 p.m. EST |
Mount Royal |
|
Guelph |
|
Guelph Gryphons Athletic Centre |
20-Oct-18 |
2:00 p.m. EST |
Toronto |
|
Guelph |
|
St.Mary's Woodstock |
20-Oct-18 |
2:00 p.m. EST |
Cape Breton |
|
York |
|
Villanova College |
20-Oct-18 |
7:00 p.m. EST |
ST. FX |
|
McMaster |
|
Burridge Gym |
21-Oct-18 |
12:00 p.m. EST |
Cape Breton |
|
Guelph |
|
Guelph Gryphons Athletic Centre |