OUA Figure Skating All-Stars
2019
Skater |
Alexa Shelley, Western (Star 10 Similar Dance) |
Jazz Smyl Joly, Western (Star 10 Similar Dance) |
Jazz Smyl Joly, Western (Gold Solo Dance) |
Clara Campbell, Western (Freeskate Fours) |
Paige Cooper, Western (Freeskate Fours) |
Natalie LI, Western (Freeskate Fours) |
Madison Shaw, Western (Freeskate Fours) |
Denis Margalik, Western (Open Men Freeskate) |
Belvina Mao, McMaster (Star 10 Solo Dance) |
Keiko Marshall, Toronto (Novice Short Program) |
Emily Bird, Western (Star 8/9 Similar Dance) |
Anna Cappuccitti, Western (Star 8/9 Similar Dance) |
Morgan Garland, Toronto (Senior Similar Pairs) |
Melanie Zavitski, Toronto (Senior Similar Pairs) |
Vanessa Chartrand, Carleton (Open Rhythm Dance) |
Hannah Whitley, Carleton (Open Rhythm Dance) |
Kaitlyn Wilson, Ryerson (Star 10 Freeskate) |
Carling Allen, Guelph (Intermediate Similar Pairs) |
Natalie Savor, Guelph (Intermediate Similar Pairs) |
Natalie Li, Western (Gold Freeskate) |
Emma Jianopoulos, Toronto (Dance Fours |
Stephanie Carroll, Toronto (Dance Fours) |
Hannah Broker, Toronto (Dance Fours) |
Jessica Reid, Toronto (Dance Fours) |
2018
Skater |
Christina Liao, Toronto (Women's Pairs Fours) |
Lila Asher, Toronto (Women's Pairs Fours) |
Melanie Zavitiski, Toronto (Women's Pairs Fours) |
Felicia Bonitatibus, Toronto (Women's Pairs Fours) |
Melissa Eratostene, Toronto (Women's Open Solo Dance) |
Belvina Mao, McMaster (Women's Senior Silver Solo Dance) |
Natalie Li, Western (Women's Senior Similar Pairs) |
Giouzelin Mutu, Western (Women's Senior Similar Pairs) |
Carolyn Hall, Carleton (Women's Intermediate Similar Pairs) |
Amanda Cousineau, Carleton (Women's Intermediate Similar Pairs) |
Amanda Cousineau, Carleton (Women's Starskate 10) |
Jade Morrow, Guelph (Dance Fours) |
Andrew McDonald, Guelph (Dance Fours) |
Julia Cenedese, Guelph (Dance Fours) |
Lauren Mack, Guelph (Dance Fours) |
Katie Desveaux, Brock (Women's Open Short Dance) |
Emily Albrecht, Brock (Women's Open Short Dance) |
Natalie Li, Western (Women's Gold Freeskate) |
Denis Margalik, Western (Men's Freeskate) |
Netta Schreider, Ryerson (Women's Novice Short Program) |
Emily Bird, Western (Women's Junior Silver Similar Dance) |
Nicole Lawson, Western (Women's Junior Silver Similar Dance) |
Alex Shelley, Western (Women's Senior Silver Similar Dance) |
Jazz Smyl Joly, Western (Women's Senior Silver Similar Dance) |