Date |
Time |
Away |
Away Score |
Home |
Home Score |
Location |
21-Sep-18 |
6:00 p.m. EST |
Durham College |
|
Nipissing |
|
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre |
22-Sep-18 |
TBA |
Alumni |
|
York |
|
Tait McKenize Centre |
22-Sep-18 |
12:00 p.m. EST |
TBA |
|
Ottawa |
|
Montpetit Hall |
22-Sep-18 |
1:00 p.m. EST |
Durham College |
|
Nipissing |
|
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre |
27-Sep-18 |
7:00 p.m. EST |
Trinity Western |
|
Western |
|
Mother Teresa Catholic |
28-Sep-18 |
6:00 p.m. EST |
Fanshawe College |
|
Western |
|
Alumni Hall |
28-Sep-18 |
6:00 p.m. EST |
Dalhousie |
|
Toronto |
|
Sports Gym Athletic Centre |
28-Sep-18 |
6:00 p.m. EST |
Trinity Western |
|
Windsor |
|
St. Denis Centre |
28-Sep-18 |
6:00 p.m. EST |
UBC |
|
York |
|
Tait McKenize Centre |
28-Sep-18 |
7:00 p.m. EST |
Regina |
|
Ottawa |
|
Louis Riel |
29-Sep-18 |
4:00 p.m. EST |
Trinity Western |
|
Windsor |
|
St. Denis Centre |
29-Sep-18 |
5:00 p.m. EST |
UBC |
|
Toronto |
|
Sports Gym Athletic Centre |
29-Sep-18 |
7:00 p.m. EST |
Regina |
|
Laval |
|
Louis Riel |
30-Sep-18 |
12:00 p.m. EST |
UBC |
|
McMaster |
|
Burridge Gym |
30-Sep-18 |
12:00 p.m. EST |
Laval |
|
Ottawa |
|
Louis Riel |
30-Sep-18 |
1:00 p.m. EST |
Dalhousie |
|
Ryerson |
|
Mattamy Athletic Centre |
4-Oct-18 |
5:30 p.m. EST |
McGill |
|
Ottawa |
|
Louis Riel |
4-Oct-18 |
6:00 p.m. EST |
George Brown College |
|
Waterloo |
|
Physical Activities Complex |
4-Oct-18 |
6:00 p.m. EST |
UNBC |
|
Laurier |
|
WLU Athletic Complex |
4-Oct-18 |
7:00 p.m. EST |
UTM |
|
McMaster |
|
Burridge Gym |
5-Oct-18 |
6:00 p.m. EST |
UNBC |
|
Western |
|
Alumni Hall |
5-Oct-18 |
6:00 p.m. EST |
George Brown College |
|
York |
|
Tait McKenize Centre |
6-Oct-18 |
3:00 p.m. EST |
UNBC |
|
York |
|
Tait McKenize Centre |
9-Oct-18 |
7:00 p.m. EST |
Alberta |
|
McMaster |
|
Burridge Gym |
11-Oct-18 |
12:00 p.m. EST |
Laurier |
|
Mount Royal |
|
Physical Activities Complex |
11-Oct-18 |
6:00 p.m. EST |
MacEwan |
|
Waterloo |
|
Physical Activities Complex |
12-Oct-18 |
2:00 p.m. EST |
Acadia |
|
Laval |
|
Athletics & Recreation Centre |
12-Oct-18 |
6:00 p.m. EST |
Concordia |
|
Western |
|
Alumni Hall |
12-Oct-18 |
6:00 p.m. EST |
Alberta |
|
Queens |
|
Athletics & Recreation Centre |
12-Oct-18 |
6:00 p.m. EST |
Dalhousie |
|
Laurier |
|
Physical Activities Complex |
12-Oct-18 |
8:00 p.m. EST |
Mount Royal |
|
Waterloo |
|
Physical Activities Complex |
13-Oct-18 |
12:00 p.m. EST |
Laval |
|
Alberta |
|
Athletics & Recreation Centre |
13-Oct-18 |
1:00 p.m. EST |
Victoria |
|
McMaster |
|
Burridge Gym |
13-Oct-18 |
2:00 p.m. EST |
Laurier |
|
Bishops |
|
Physical Activities Complex |
13-Oct-18 |
3:00 p.m. EST |
Concordia |
|
Toronto |
|
Goldring Centre |
13-Oct-18 |
4:00 p.m. EST |
Queens |
|
Acadia |
|
Athletics & Recreation Centre |
13-Oct-18 |
6:00 p.m. EST |
Laurier |
|
Waterloo |
|
Physical Activities Complex |
13-Oct-18 |
7:00 p.m. EST |
Victoria |
|
Western |
|
Alumni Hall |
14-Oct-18 |
10:00 a.m. EST |
Alberta |
|
Acadia |
|
Athletics & Recreation Centre |
14-Oct-18 |
2:00 p.m. EST |
Laval |
|
Queens |
|
Athletics & Recreation Centre |
14-Oct-18 |
3:00 p.m. EST |
St. Vincent |
|
Toronto |
|
Goldring Centre |
18-Oct-18 |
1:00 p.m. EST |
UNBC |
|
York |
|
Tait McKenize Centre |
18-Oct-18 |
6:00 p.m. EST |
Waynesburg |
|
Queens |
|
Athletics & Recreation Centre |
19-Oct-18 |
2:00 p.m. EST |
TBA |
|
TBA |
|
Mattamy Athletic Centre |
19-Oct-18 |
4:00 p.m. EST |
TBA |
|
TBA |
|
Mattamy Athletic Centre |
19-Oct-18 |
6:00 p.m. EST |
TBA |
|
TBA |
|
Mattamy Athletic Centre |
19-Oct-18 |
6:00 p.m. EST |
Laurentian |
|
Acadia |
|
Ravens Nest |
19-Oct-18 |
8:00 p.m. EST |
TBA |
|
TBA |
|
Mattamy Athletic Centre |
19-Oct-18 |
8:00 p.m. EST |
Concordia |
|
Carleton |
|
Ravens Nest |
20-Oct-18 |
1:00 p.m. EST |
TBA |
|
TBA |
|
Mattamy Athletic Centre |
20-Oct-18 |
3:00 p.m. EST |
TBA |
|
TBA |
|
Mattamy Athletic Centre |
20-Oct-18 |
4:00 p.m. EST |
Concordia |
|
Acadia |
|
Ravens Nest |
20-Oct-18 |
5:00 p.m. EST |
TBA |
|
TBA |
|
Mattamy Athletic Centre |
20-Oct-18 |
6:00 p.m. EST |
Laurentian |
|
Carleton |
|
Ravens Nest |
20-Oct-18 |
7:00 p.m. EST |
TBA |
|
TBA |
|
Mattamy Athletic Centre |
21-Oct-18 |
10:00 a.m. EST |
TBA |
|
TBA |
|
Mattamy Athletic Centre |
21-Oct-18 |
12:00 p.m. EST |
TBA |
|
TBA |
|
Mattamy Athletic Centre |
21-Oct-18 |
12:00 p.m. EST |
Laurentian |
|
Concordia |
|
Ravens Nest |
21-Oct-18 |
2:00 p.m. EST |
TBA |
|
TBA |
|
Mattamy Athletic Centre |
21-Oct-18 |
2:00 p.m. EST |
Acadia |
|
Carleton |
|
Ravens Nest |
21-Oct-18 |
4:00 p.m. EST |
TBA |
|
TBA |
|
Mattamy Athletic Centre |
27-Dec-18 |
1:00 p.m. EST |
TBA |
|
TBA |
|
Goldring Centre |
27-Dec-18 |
3:00 p.m. EST |
TBA |
|
TBA |
|
Goldring Centre |
28-Dec-18 |
1:00 p.m. EST |
TBA |
|
TBA |
|
Goldring Centre |
28-Dec-18 |
3:00 p.m. EST |
TBA |
|
TBA |
|
Goldring Centre |
28-Dec-18 |
7:00 p.m. EST |
Acadia |
|
Windsor |
|
St. Denis Centre |
29-Dec-18 |
10:00 a.m. EST |
TBA |
|
TBA |
|
Goldring Centre |
29-Dec-18 |
12:00 p.m. EST |
TBA |
|
TBA |
|
Goldring Centre |
29-Dec-18 |
7:00 p.m. EST |
Acadia |
|
Windsor |
|
St. Denis Centre |