OUA Rugby All-Stars
2018-19
Women | Men |
Brittany Crew, York | Mark Bujnowski, Guelph |
Emily Fawcett, Guelph | Stuart Cameron, Western |
Olivia Romaniw, Guelph | Stephen Evans, Ottawa |
Jenna Smith, Guelph | Jack Berkshire, Toronto |
Emilia Crala, Western | Femi Akinduro, Toronto |
Emily Branderhorst, Toronto | Scott Billings, Western |
Shyvonne Roxborough, Guelph | Xavier Joseph, York |
Monique Simon-Tucker, York | Kudakwashe Murasiranwe, Guelph |
Dana Earhart, Guelph | Peter Collier, Toronto |
Kristina Popadich, Western | Jared Hendricks-Polock, Western |
Laura Amoi, Toronto | Jack Sheffar, Western |
Paige Doyle, Western | Craig Klomp, Toronto |
Olivia Romaniw, Guelph | Jason Clare, York |
Avery Garrett-Patterson, Toronto | Pierce Lepage, York |
Hailey Hitchings, Guelph | Justice Archer, Guelph |
Emma Nero, Guelph | Ezana Debalkew, Toronto |
Emily Bowerman, Guelph | Mark Bujnowski, Guelph |
Madeline Rampton, Western | Stephen Evans, Ottawa |
Tessa Hamilton, Guelph | Craig Klomp, Toronto |
Brittany Salmon, Toronto | Pierce Lepage, York |
Brittany Crew, York | Matthew MacNeill, York |
Sara Villani, Western | Jack Sheffar, Western |
Danielle Jossinet, Guelph | Connor Black, Guelph |
Kristina Popadich, Western | Pierce Lepage, York |
Jasmine Lew, Toronto | Joerg Ahne, Waterloo |
Shyvonne Roxborough, Guelph | Daniel harper, Guelph |
Zoe Sherar, Guelph | Philip Osei, Guelph |
Christy Ihunaegbo, York | Dan Gleason, Western |
Jenna Westaway, Guelph | Josh Hamilton, Guelph |
Nina Whitford, Guelph | Graeme Thompson, Guelph |
Savanna Kent-Korell, Guelph | Davis Edward, Guelph |
Jenna Smith, Guelph | Daniel Harper, Guelph |
Morgan Byng, Guelph | Daniel Harper, Guelph |
Shyvonne Roxborough, Guelph | Kudakwashe Murasiranwa, Guelph |
Zoe Sherar, Guelph | Philip Osei, Guelph |
Nicole Smith, Guelph | Graeme Thompson, Guelph |
Morgan Byng, Guelph | Jake Carroll, Toronto |
Sagie-Jane Hickson, Guelph | Jerome Jude, Toronto |
Jenna Smith, Guelph | AJ Bimm, Toronto |
Zoe Sherar, Guelph | Ben Devito, Toronto |
2017-18
Women | Men |
Sarah Mitton, Windsor | Thomas Land, Guelph |
Ty Coulter, Ottawa | Stephen Evans, Ottawa |
Kelsey Balkwill, Windsor | Xavier Joseph, York |
Madeleine Kelly, Toronto | Alexander Lau, Toronto |
Shyvonne Roxborough, Guelph | Nicholas Fyffe, York |
Sarah Hammond, Guelph | Johnny Balogun, Western |
Maja Naryszewicz, Guelph | 4x200 Windsor |
Arabella Alton, Guelph | |
Morgan Byng, Guelph | |
Shyvonne Roxborough, Guelph | |
Tessa Hamilton, Guelph | Mark Emode, Guelph |
Jenna Smith, Guelph | Tolu Makinde, Ottawa |
Lucia Stafford, Toronto | Jack Sheffar, Western |
Dana Earhart, Guelph | Mostafa Elkurdy, Guelph |
Zoe Sherar, Guelph | Sean Cate, Guelph |
Morgan Byng, Guelph | Mitchell Torres, Guelph |
Jenna Smith, Guelph | Daniel Gleason, Western |
Lauren D'Agnolo, Guelph | Samuel Adams, York |
Lucia Stafford, Toronto | James Muharrem, Huelph |
Medeleine Kelly, Toronto | Andrew Leblanc, Guelph |
Sarah Hammond, Guelph | Tommy Land, Guelph |
Keira Christie-Calloway, Ottawa | Graeme Thompson, Guelph |
Rachel Wolfs, Windsor | Ezana Debalkew, Toronto |
Brittany Salmon, Toronto | Drew Erskine, York |
Sarah Mitton, Windsor | Thomas Land, Guelph |
Emily Good, Western | Craig Klomp, Toronto |
Sasha Gollish, Toronto | Kayden Johnson, York |
Danielle Jossinet, Guelph | Jacxkson Cheung, Guelph |
Oonagh Webster, Windsor | Joerg Ahne, Waterloo |
Katie Beaudry, Western | Johnny Balogun, Western |
Marissa Dubois, Guelph | Jack Sheffar, Western |
Holly Pitters, York | Sergio Raez-Villanueva, McMaster |
Kelsye Balkwill, windsor | Mark Bujnowski, Guelph |
Christy Ihunaegbo, York | Thomas Nedow, Guelph |
4x800 Toronto | Ramzi Abdulahi, Western |
jack Berkshire, Toronto | |
Levi Fretz, Guelph | |
Mark Patton, Guelph | |
Josh Kellier, Guelph | |
Andrew Leblanc, Guelph |
2016-17
Women | Men |
Lucia Stafford, Toronto | Jarek Skeath, Guelph |
Madeleine Kelly, Toronto | Eli Pawliw, Windsor |
Joy-Spear Chief-Morris, Western | Sacha Smart, Toronto |
Sarrah Hammond, Guelph | Thomas Land, Guelph |
Kaleigh Hole, Western | Gregory MacNeill, Guelph |
Emily Bowerman, Guelph | Locky Butcher, Western |
Robin Bone, Western | Jack Sheffar, Western |
Rachael Wolfs, Windsor | Benjamin Workman, Guelph |
Sarrah Mitton, Windsor | Riley Bell, Western |
Ashley Connell, Guelph | Keysean Powell, Guelph |
Kristina Popadich, Western | Ramzi Abdullahi, Western |
Julie-Anne Staelhi, Queen's | Brandon Shirk, Guelph |
Katrina Innanen, Toronto | Eli Pawliw, Windsor |
Jenna Smith, Guelph | Jared Skeath, Guelph |
Holly Pitters, York | 4x800 Windsor |
Emily Omahen, Windsor | |
4x800 Toronto | |
Thomas Land, Guelph | |
Sacha Smart, Toronto | |
Ashley Connell, Guelph | Nick Fyffe, York |
Ekua Cudjoe, Toronto | Johnny Balogun, Western |
Jazz Shukla, Toronto | Kyle Thompson, Guelph |
Madeleine Kelly, Toronto | Keysean Powell, Guelph |
Danielle Delage, Toronto | 4x200 Waterloo |
Kaleigh Hole, Western | |
Shyvonne Roxborough, Guelph | |
Joy-Spear Chief-Morris, Western | |
4x200 Guelph | Mark Emode, Guelph |
Kayden Johnson, York | |
Jack Sheffar, Western | |
Jeffrey Tweedle, McMaster | |
Gabriela Stafford, Toronto | Chris Waugh, Windsor |
Lucia Stafford, Toronto | Daniel Gleason, Western |
Jordan Bates, Guelph | Sam Adams, York |
Laura Amoi, Toronto | Sean Cate, Guelph |
4x400 Toronto | Steve Nkusi, Ottawa |
4X400 Toronto | |
2015-16
Women | Men |
Gabriela Stafford, Toronto | Jared Skeath, Guelph |
Katelyn Ayers, Guelph | Chris Preece, York |
Devyani Biswal, Ottawa | Sacha Smart, Toronto |
Joy-Spear Chief-Morris, Western | Corey Bellemore, Windsor |
Robin Bone, Western | Jackson Cheung, Guelph |
Rachael Wolfs, Windsor | Isoken Ogieva, Western |
Katrina Allison, Guelph | Paul janikowski, Windsor |
Amy Stephenson, Western | Jack Sheffar, Western |
Brittany Crew, York | Eli Pawliw, Windsor |
Sarah Mitton, Windsor | Brett Boersma, Windsor |
Holly Pitters, York | Riley Bell, Western |
Caitlin McClurkin, Windsor | Joerg Ahne, Waterloo |
Sarah Villani, Western | Rayshaun Franklin, Toronto |
Carolyn Adams, Toronto | Bismark Boateng, York |
Sheereen Harris, York | Taylor McArthur, Windsor |
Naomi Lance, Waterloo | Joe Kagumba, Windsor |
Sarah Kwajafa, Toronto | Nick MacMackin, Windsor |
Gillian Ceyhan, Toronto | Corey Bellemore, Windsor |
Rachel Jewett, Toronto | Bismark Boateng, York |
Gabriela Stafford, Toronto | Kyle Thompson, Guelph |
Joy Spear Chief-Morris, Western | Sacha Smart, Toronto |
Sheereen Harris, York | Corey Bellemore, Windsor |
Rachel Jewett, Toronto | Christian Gravel, Guelph |
Katelyn Ayers, Guelph | Taylor McArthur, Windsor |
Gabriela Stafford, Toronto | Jaiden Brown, Windsor |
Sophia Watts, Guelph | Chris Kramer, Windsor |
Joy Spear Chief-Morris, Western | Shavon Harding, Windsor |
Lauren Clancy, Western | Ildemaro Ponnambalam, Windsor |
Jen Barbon, Western | Isiah Weathers, Toronto |
Rachael Muma, Western | Gregory MacNeill, Toronto |
Katrina Innanen, Toronto | Sacha Smart, Toronto |
Avery Garrett-Patterson, Toronto | Rayshaun Franklin, Toronto |
Madeleine Kelly, Toronto | Sean Cate, Guelph |
Rachel Jewett, Toronto | Branden Wilhelm, Windsor |
Danielle Delage, Toronto | David McKay, York |
Maja Naruszewicz, Guelph | Chris Waugh, Windsor |
Julia Stille, Toronto | Nick Fyffe, York |
Jordan Bates, Guelph | Riley Bell, Western |
Brittany Crew, York | James Turner, Toronto |
Sarah Dougherty, Guelph | Mark Emode, Guelph |
2014-15
Women | Men |
Gabriela Stafford, Toronto | Eric Brathwaite, York |
Katelyn Ayers, Guelph | Jared Skeath, Guelph |
Sasha Collish, Toronto | Alex Ullman, Windsor |
Heather Petrick, Guelph | Sacha Smart, Toronto |
Robin Bone, Western | Anthony Dandie, Western |
Sarah Swain, Windsor | Arren Young, Windsor |
Hayley Warren, Toronto | Ross Proudfoot, Guelph |
Sarah Swain, Windsor | Aaron Hendrikx, Guelph |
Maggie Hanlon, Toronto | Greg MacNeill, Toronto |
Sheereen Harris, York | Isoken Ogieva, Western |
Caroline Ehrhardt, Western | Ayo Agusto, York |
Emily Omahen, Windsor | Bismark Boateng, York |
Brittany Crew, York | 4x800 Windsor |
Sarah Mitton, Windsor | |
4x800 Toronto | |
James Turner, Toronto | |
Jesse Drennan, Windsor | |
Danielle Delage, Toronto | Nick Fyfee, York |
Kaleigh Hole, Western | Riley Bell, Western |
Brittany Crew, York | Corey Bellemore, Windsor |
Ekua Cudjoe, Toronto | Sacha Smart, Toronto |
Maja Naurscewiscz, Guelph | David McKay, York |
Danielle Delage, Toronto | Chris Waugh, Windsor |
Sasha Collish, Toronto | Bismark Boateng, York |
Rachel Jewett, Toronto | Ike Omoruna, York |
Khamica Bingham, York | Eric Brathwaite, York |
Joy-Spear Chief-Morris, Western | Jared Skeath, Guelph |
Leah Robinson, Guelph | Sean Cate, Guelph |
Virginia McLachlan | Branden Wilhelm, Windsor |
Khamica Bingham, York | Ross Proudfoot, Guelph |
Sheereen Harris, York | Aaron Hendrikx, Guelph |
Danielle Knight, York | Isiah Weathers, Toronto |
Mikeisha Bobb, York | Sacha Smart, Toronto |
Caroline Ehrhardt, Western | Greg MacNeill, Toronto |
Julia Stille, Toronto | Rayshaun Franklin, Toronto |
Sasha Collish, Toronto | |
Gabriela Stafford, Toronto | |
Maggie Hanlon, Toronto | |
Ellie Hirst, Toronto | |
Fiona Callender, Toronto | |
Rachel Jewett, Toronto |
2013-14
Women | Men |
Sarah Dougherty, Guelph | Alex Ullman, Windsor |
Steffi Stephenson, Windsor | Tommy Land, Guelph |
Katelyn Ayers, Guelph | Dontae Richards-Kwok, York |
Fiona Callender, Toronto | Aaron Bowman, Windsor |
Katia Vasilyeva, Toronto | Richard Jansen, York |
Karry-Ann Cornwall, Guelph | Pat Dufresne, Guelph |
4x200 York | Eric Brathwaite, York |
Umar Khan, York | |
4x200 Guelph | |
Caroline Ehrhardt, Western | |
Julia Wallace, Guelph | |
Gabriela Stafford, Toronto | David McKay, York |
Carise Thompson, Guelph | Christopher Waugh, Windsor |
4x400 Toronto | Brandon Wilhelm, Windsor |
Mitchell Torres, Guelph | |
Ross Proudfoot, Guelph | |
Nick Falk, Windsor | |
Katelyn Ayers, Guelph | 4x400 Windsor |
Honor Walmsley, Toronto | |
Julie-Anne Staehli, Queen's | |
Carise Thompson, Guelph | |
Amilia Di Chiara, Windsor | Eric Brathwaite, York |
Sarah Swain, Windsor | Brent Roubos, Guelph |
Brenna Thompson, Western | Alex Ullman, Windsor |
Natalie Geiger, Toronto | Mohamed Souleiman, Ottawa |
4x800 Toronto | Arren Young, Windsor |
Taylor Stewart, Western | |
Nick Falk, Windsor | |
Chris Dulhanty, Guelph | |
Robin Bone, Western | Greg MacNeill, Toronto |
Erika Fiedler, Guelph | Sekou Kaba, Ottawa |
Brittany Crew, York | Dontae Richards-Kwok, York |
Celine Freeman-Gibb, Windsor | Jameel Brown, York |
Caroline Ehrhart, Western | 4x800 Guelph |
Emily Omahen, Windsor | |
Chantel Pilon, Waterloo | |
Flo Peters, Toronto | |
Julia Wallace, Guelph | Jesse Drennan, Windsor |
Khamica Bingham, York | Chris Robertson, Wetsern |