55-Man Rosters and Depth Charts - 108th Yates Cup
108th YATES CUP, PRESENTED BY INVESTORS GROUP
Saturday, November 14 @ 1:00 p.m. - Guelph Gryphons @ Western Mustangs
SEMIFINALS
Saturday, November 7 @ 1:00 p.m. - Laurier Golden Hawks @ Western Mustangs
Saturday, November 7 @ 1:00 p.m. - Carleton Ravens @ Guelph Gryphons
WEEK 9
Saturday, October 24 @ 1:00 p.m. - Western Mustangs @ McMaster Marauders
Saturday, October 17 @ 1:00 p.m. - Guelph Gryphons @ Carleton Ravens
Saturday, October 17 @ 1:00 p.m. - Toronto Varsity Blues @ Ottawa Gee-Gees
Saturday, October 17 @ 1:00 p.m. - Waterloo Warriors @ Windsor Lancers
Saturday, October 17 @ 1:00 p.m. - Laurier Golden Hawks @ Queen's Gaels
WEEK 8
Saturday, October 17 @ 1:00 p.m. - McMaster Marauders @ Laurier Golden Hawks
Saturday, October 17 @ 1:00 p.m. - Windsor Lancers @ Guelph Gryphons
Saturday, October 17 @ 1:00 p.m. - Ottawa Gee-Gees @ Western Mustangs
Saturday, October 17 @ 1:00 p.m. - Toronto Varsity Blues @ Waterloo Warriors
Saturday, October 17 @ 1:00 p.m. - Queen's Gaels @ York Lions
WEEK 7
Thursday, October 8 @ 7:00 p.m. - Western Mustangs @ Toronto Varsity Blues
Thursday, October 8 @ 7:00 p.m. - Waterloo Warriors @ McMaster Marauders
Friday, October 9 @ 7:00 p.m. - York Lions @ Carleton Ravens
Friday, October 9 @ 7:00 p.m. - Ottawa Gee-Gees @ Laurier Golden Hawks
WEEK 6
Friday October 2 @ 7:00 p.m. - Toronto Varsity Blues @ York Lions
Saturday, October 3 @ 1:00 p.m. - McMaster Marauders @ Windsor Lancers
Saturday, October 3 @ 1:00 p.m. - Guelph Gryphons (Depth) (Roster)@ Queen's Gaels (Depth) (Roster)
Saturday, October 3 @ 1:00 p.m. - Laurier Golden Hawks (Depth) (Roster) @ Waterloo Warriors (Depth) (Roster)
Saturday, October 3 @ 1:00 p.m. - Carleton Ravens @ Ottawa Gee-Gees (Depth) (Roster)
WEEK 5
Saturday, September 26 @ 1:00 p.m. - York Lions @ McMaster Marauders (Depth) (Roster)
Saturday, September 26 @ 1:00 p.m. - Queen's Gaels (Depth) (Roster) @ Toronto Varsity Blues
Saturday, September 26 @ 1:00 p.m. - Windsor Lancers @ Laurier Golden Hawks (Depth) (Roster)
Saturday, September 26 @ 1:00 p.m. - Ottawa Gee-Gees (Depth) (Roster) @ Guelph Gryphons (Depth) (Roster)
Saturday, September 26 @ 1:00 p.m. - Carleton Ravens @ Western Mustangs
WEEK 4
Saturday, September 19 @ 1:00 p.m. - Windsor Lancers @ Ottawa Gee-Gees
Saturday, September 19 @ 1:00 p.m. - McMaster Marauders @ Guelph Gryphons
Saturday, September 19 @ 1:00 p.m. - Queen's Gaels @ Western Mustangs
Saturday, September 19 @ 1:00 p.m. - York Lions @ Waterloo Warriors
Saturday, September 19 @ 1:00 p.m. - Toronto Varsity Blues @ Carleton Ravens
WEEK 3
Saturday, September 12 @ 1:00 p.m. - Ottawa Gee-Gees @ McMaster Marauders
Saturday, September 12 @ 1:00 p.m. - Carleton Ravens @ Windsor Lancers
Saturday, September 12 @ 1:00 p.m. - Waterloo Warriors @ Queen's Gaels
Saturday, September 12 @ 1:00 p.m. - Guelph Gryphons @ York Lions
Saturday, September 12 @ 7:30 p.m. - Western Mustangs @ Laurier Golden Hawks
WEEK 2
Sunday, September 6 @ 1:00 p.m. - Waterloo Warriors @ Carleton Ravens
Sunday, September 6 @ 1:00 p.m. - Queen's Gaels @ Ottawa Gee-Gees
Monday, September 7 @ 1:00 p.m. - Laurier Golden Hawks @ Guelph Gryphons
Monday, September 7 @ 7:00 p.m. - Windsor Lancers @ Toronto Varsity Blues
Monday, September 7 @ 7:00 p.m. - York Lions @ Western Mustangs
WEEK 1
Sunday, August 30 @ 1:00 p.m. - Carleton Ravens @ Queen's Gaels
Sunday, August 30 @ 1:00 p.m. - McMaster Marauders @ Toronto Varsity Blues
Sunday, August 30 @ 1:00 p.m. - Laurier Golden Hawks @ York Lions
Sunday, August 30 @ 1:00 p.m. - Western Mustangs @ Windsor Lancers
Sunday, August 30 @ 7:00 p.m. - Guelph Gryphons @ Waterloo Warriors